Description
Finance Available
• 2012 Caterpillar TH514 Telehandler
• 2,533 Hours
• Foam Filled Tires
• Rotating Forks
• Front Auxiliary Hydraulics
• 101 HP
• Operating Weight 23,772 Lbs.
• Lift Capacity 11,000 Lbs.
• Max Lift height 45 Ft
• Clearance Price $49,900
• Cashier’s Check or Wire Only
• SN: TBW00821
• For Finance – Mazo CapitalSpecifications
Year2012
ManufacturerCATERPILLAR
ModelTH514
Serial NumberTBW00821
ConditionUsed
Hours2,533
Lift Capacity11,000 lb
Maximum Lift Height45 ft
Operating Weight23,772 lb
ROPSEnclosed
Drive4WD
Horsepower101 HP
Year2012|
ManufacturerCATERPILLAR|
ModelTH514|
Serial NumberTBW00821|
ConditionUsed|
Hours2,533|
Lift Capacity11,000 lb|
Maximum Lift Height45 ft|
Operating Weight23,772 lb|
ROPSEnclosed|
Drive4WD|
Horsepower101 HP|