Description
Finance Available
• 2000 JCB 520 Telehandler
• 3,085 Hours
• 76 HP
• Operating Weight 9,900 Lbs.
• Lift Capacity 4,400 Lbs.
• Max Lift Height 16.41 Ft
• Cashier’s Check or Wire Only
• Price $28,900
• SN: 0790852
• For Finance – Mazo CapitalSpecifications
Year2000
ManufacturerJCB
Model520
Serial Number0790852
ConditionUsed
Hours3,085
Lift Capacity4,400 lb
Maximum Lift Height19 ft 5 in
Operating Weight9,900 lb
ROPSOpen
Drive4WD
Horsepower76 HP
Year2000|
ManufacturerJCB|
Model520|
Serial Number0790852|
ConditionUsed|
Hours3,085|
Lift Capacity4,400 lb|
Maximum Lift Height19 ft 5 in|
Operating Weight9,900 lb|
ROPSOpen|
Drive4WD|
Horsepower76 HP|